Amy Jackson

Connect with us:

Guess the Celeb

Who am I?

I am actress, still trying to make my foothold strong in Bollywood. I had made a debut in Bollywood in 2004 but that went unnoticed and I moved on to south industry.

Play this game

Club Members

 

Amy Jackson

Born:31 Jan 1991

Amy Jackson filmography (Most recent movies)

Trishna (2013)- UnreleasedProduction Manager

Thuppariyum Anand (2014)- UnreleasedActor

Yevadu (2014)Actor

Manoharudu (2013)Actor

Siva Thandavam (2012)Actor

Thaandavam (2012)Actor

Ekk Deewana Tha (2012)ActorBuy

1947 A Love Story (2011)Actor

List of Amy Jackson movies

Report any content issue here
Also known as: Amy Louise Jackson