Gautam Rajadhyaksha
Related News

Connect with us:

Guess the Celeb

Who am I?

I am actress, still trying to make my foothold strong in Bollywood. I had made a debut in Bollywood in 2004 but that went unnoticed and I moved on to south industry.

Play this game

Club Members


Gautam Rajadhyaksha

Born:16 Sep 1950
Died:13 Sep 2011

Gautam Rajadhyaksha filmography (Most recent movies)

Sakhi (2008)Story, ScreenplayBuy

Yeh Raaste Hain Pyaar Ke (2001)Media Relation, Still PhotographerBuy

Mohabbatein (2000)Publicity DesignBuy

Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge (1995)Still PhotographerBuy

Anjaam (1994)StoryBuy

Bekhudi (1992)Story, ScreenplayBuy

List of Gautam Rajadhyaksha movies

Gautam Rajadhyaksha trivia (1)

Gautam Rajadhyaksha was writer Shobha De's cousin.By Paromeeta Mathur Banerjee

Write a TriviaAll Trivia

Report any content issue here
Also known as: Gautam Rajadhakshya