Madhurima Tuli

Connect with us:

Guess the Celeb

Who am I?

I am actress, still trying to make my foothold strong in Bollywood. I had made a debut in Bollywood in 2004 but that went unnoticed and I moved on to south industry.

Play this game

Club Members


Madhurima Tuli

Born:13 May 1985

Madhurima Tuli filmography (Most recent movies)

Kya Karein Kya Na Karein (2013)- UnreleasedActor

Lethal Commission (2013)- UnreleasedActor

Warning (2013)Playback Singer, Actor

Cigarette Ki Tarah (2012)Actor

Toss (2009)Actor

Saththaa (2004)Actor

List of Madhurima Tuli movies

Report any content issue here
Also known as: Madhureema Tuli, Madhooreema Tuli, Madhoorima Tuli, Tunki