P. P. Tewari

Connect with us:

Guess the Celeb

Who am I?

I am actress, still trying to make my foothold strong in Bollywood. I had made a debut in Bollywood in 2004 but that went unnoticed and I moved on to south industry.

Play this game

Club Members

No Members yet


P. P. Tewari

Born:09 Dec 1969

P. P. Tewari filmography (Most recent movies)

Report any content issue here
Also known as: Partha Pratim Tewari, Partha Pratim Tewari