Prema Narayan

Connect with us:

Guess the Celeb

Who am I?

I am actress, still trying to make my foothold strong in Bollywood. I had made a debut in Bollywood in 2004 but that went unnoticed and I moved on to south industry.

Play this game

Club Members

No Members yet


Prema Narayan

Born:04 Apr 1955

Prema Narayan filmography (Most recent movies)

Yeh Basti Badmashon Ki (2006)ActorBuy

Suraksha (1995)ActorBuy

Mera Damad (1995)ActorBuy

Iraada (1991)ActorBuy

Thanedaar (1990)ActorBuy

Ashrita (1990)ActorBuy

List of Prema Narayan movies

Report any content issue here
Also known as: Premanarayan